Recessed and Track Lighting
Pot lights, recessed lights, track lighting and accessories
-
Save $74.00
28-inch 4-Light Brushed Nickel Dimmable Linear Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Ball Lamp Heads (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $99.00Current price $25.00Use in kitchens, hallways, bathrooms, etc. Ceiling or wall mountable. Easily mounts to a standard 4 in. electrical junction box. J.T Brushed nick...
View full details -
Save $73.00
Globe Electric 29" 4-Light Matte Brass Slim Profile Track Lighting (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $98.00Current price $25.00MINIMALIST MODERN DESIGN: with a slim, minimalist design and a matte brass finish, this 4-Light Track Light showcases the modern design trend at i...
View full details -
Save $162.00
Eglo Glaciole 4-Light Integrated LED Track Light Fixture in Chrome Finish (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $217.00Current price $55.00Chrome Finish LED Integrated 4x 5W LED 2200 Lumens 3000K MM
-
Save $74.00
Sniderman 10-inch 3-Light LED Dimmable Dark Wood-Toned Fixed Round Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Heads (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $99.00Current price $25.00RUSTIC INDUSTRIAL DESIGN: the warm dark wood finish and dark metal accents of the 3-Light Track Lighting is perfect for bringing an inviting turn-...
View full details -
Save $70.00
Globe Electric Willard 4-Light Adjustable Height Track Lighting, Matte Black (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $90.00Current price $20.00CONTEMPORARY STYLE: the matte black finish and cylindrical shades of the Willard 4-Light Track Light offer a contemporary light to complement your...
View full details -
Save $113.00
Meadow Field 35-inch 6-Light Integrated LED Dimmable Black Waved Linear Track Lighting with Globe Adjustable Heads (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $148.00Current price $35.00The track light is finished in an elegant brushed brass plated finish frame, brings a touch of Mid-Century modern to any room The spheres are made...
View full details -
Save $111.00
Eglo Tabillano Track Light 3L, Matte Black Finish (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $151.00Current price $40.00Complete your space with the Tabilano track light ! Applicable is various settings, the fixture does not only decorate, but also provides the desir...
View full details -
Sale
Sniderman 24-inch 3-Light LED Dimmable Dark Wood-Toned Fixed Linear Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Heads (New)
Chilliwack$30.00RUSTIC INDUSTRIAL DESIGN: the warm dark wood finish and dark metal accents of the 3-Light Track Lighting is perfect for bringing an inviting turn-...
View full details -
Sale
Melanson 39-inch 6-Light Integrated LED Dimmable Fixed Linear Nickel Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Heads (new)
Chilliwack$25.00Brushed Nickel Finish, Metal shade Fixture specification is 56 watt, 3360 lumen output, efficacy 60lm/w, 2700K colour temperature, 90 Colour Rende...
View full details -
Save $40.00
Ambrose 4-inch 1-Light Gold LED Suspended Track Lighting Adjustable Head for Linear Track Lighting (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $55.00Current price $15.00Gold finish Metal mesh shade 4.75"W x 11"H x 4.75"D Requires 1 x 50W Type GU10 or LED equivalent bulb (sold separately) Rated for damp locations C...
View full details -
Save $68.00
34-inch 5-Light Matte Black Flexible Wave Linear Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Round Lamp Head
ChilliwackOriginal price $88.00Current price $20.00Track light - 5 light,size: W34" x D4.72" x H7",matte black finish.This fixture needs E12, 5x60W type G/B bulb (not included), and can be easily fo...
View full details -
Sale
Miller 4-Light Brushed Nickel Track Light with Swivel Center Bar
Chilliwack$25.00CONTEMPORARY INDUSTRIAL DESIGN: the sleek industrial design of the Miller 4-Light Track Bar showcases a simple yet functional contemporary style t...
View full details -
Save $80.00
Nextlite 3 1/4-inch GU10 LED Gimbal Trim Kit (4-Pack)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $100.00Current price $20.00Discreet and simple design with adjustable aim for versatility. This GU10 LED gimbal fixture (4 Pack) comes complete with housing and trim. Great b...
View full details -
Save $55.00
Commercial Electric 4-inch White Integrated LED Dimmable Selectable White (2700K-5000K) Recessed Downlight Kit (6-Pack)
LangleyOriginal price $90.00Current price $35.00Commercial Electric 4-inch White Integrated LED Dimmable Recessed Downlight Kit (6-Pack) with selectable color temperature from 2700K to 5000K. Fea...
View full details -
Save $95.00
Globe Electric Bleecker 3-Light LED Integrated Track Lighting, Brushed Nickel, 21 Watts, 1200 Lumens, 3000 Kelvin (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $125.00Current price $30.00INDUSTRIAL DESIGN: the sleek classic construction of the Bleecker 3-Light Track Light showcases simple yet functional industrial design that illum...
View full details -
Save $84.00
36-inch 4-Light Brushed Nickel Integrated LED Dimmable Fixed Linear Directional Track Lighting Kit (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $114.00Current price $30.00Slim, modern style with brushed nickel finish Brightness: 2080 Lumens Efficiency: 69.3 Lumens/Watt Energy Used: 30 Watts Lifetime Hours: 35,000 ...
View full details -
Save $74.00
Webster 29-inch 4-Light Dimmable Black Fixed Linear Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Track Heads (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $99.00Current price $25.00Easy Installation Energy saving Multi-angle design Modern style ETL certificated Integrated LED MM
-
Save $30.00
CVA Indoor 6" Commercial Recessed LED Downlight
LangleyOriginal price $50.00Current price $20.00The CVA 6-inch Commercial LED Recessed Downlight is perfect for both new construction and retrofit ceiling installations. This contractor-grade fix...
View full details -
Save $106.00
DALS Lighting Inc. 6'' Square Regressed Gimbal White
LangleyOriginal price $141.00Current price $35.00This versatile modern thin-trim gimbal delivers exceptional brightness with minimal glare thanks to its regressed light source. The multi-directio...
View full details -
Save $280.00
SPEX Lighting by Liteline 6-Inch Selectable Cct5 Integrated Led White Trim Baffle Recessed Fixture (6-Pack)
LangleyOriginal price $380.00Current price $100.00SPEX Lighting by Liteline 6-Inch Selectable CCT Integrated LED Recessed Fixture (6-Pack) Professional-grade recessed lighting with selectable color...
View full details -
Save $45.00
Nextlite Pro GU10 White Gimbal Trim With 3 1/4 inch Housing (6-Pack)
LangleyOriginal price $75.00Current price $30.00Discreet and simple design with adjustable aim for versatility. This recessed fixture comes complete with housing and trim. TU -3 1/4" White trim ...
View full details -
Save $69.00
Nextlite 4 In. Gimbal Par20 White Recessed Kit (6-Pack)
LangleyOriginal price $99.00Current price $30.00Discreet and simple design with adjustable aim for versatility. This recessed fixture comes complete with housing and trim. TU -4" White trim -Use...
View full details -
Save $39.98
SPEX Lighting by Liteline 6-INCH Connected by WiZ SMART WI-FI RGB + TUNABLE WHITE INTEGRATED LED WHITE TRIM SLIM RECESSED FIXTURE (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $89.98Current price $50.00SPEX Lighting Connected by WiZ 6-inch SLIM downlight fixture delivers 1520 lumens in just 16W, making it energy-efficient for any space. Wet-rated ...
View full details -
Save $50.00
Nextlite 3 1/4-inch GU10 LED Gimbal Trim Kit (4-Pack)
ChilliwackOriginal price $100.00Current price $50.00Upgrade your lighting with the Nextlite 3 1/4-inch GU10 LED Gimbal Trim Kit (4-Pack). Its discreet design and adjustable aim allow you to customize...
View full details -
Save $50.00
Dartmouth 36-inch 4-Light Matte White Integrated LED Linear Flexible Track Lighting Kit with Adjustable Head (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $100.00Current price $50.00Track light - 4 light,size: W36" x D4.75" x H7" ,matte white finish,white metal shade,integrated LED, 4 x 5W, 3000K, 4 x 300lumen, CRI-90.Simple an...
View full details -
Sale
30-inch 4-Light Brushed Nickel Integrated LED Dimmable Fixed Track Lighting Kit (New)
Chilliwack$25.00Energy-efficient 4-light track kit with integrated LED technology that uses 85% less electricity than traditional bulbs while delivering warm, dimm...
View full details -
Save $55.00
34-inch 4-Light Integrated LED Dimmable White Linear Track Lighting with Adjustable Directional Heads
ChilliwackOriginal price $115.00Current price $60.00The 34-inch 4-Light Integrated LED Dimmable Linear Track Lighting features a durable metal frame finished in white with four adjustable cylindrical...
View full details -
Sale
4-inch 1-Light Integrated LED Dimmable Brushed Nickel Track Lighting Head with Frosted Glass Shade (New)
Chilliwack$15.00Enhance your indoor spaces with the Hampton Bay 4-inch LED track lighting head. Featuring a sleek brushed nickel finish and a frosted glass shade, ...
View full details -
Save $42.00
DALS Lighting Inc. 4'' CCT Round Indoor/Outdoor Regressed Gimbal Down Light White (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $112.00Current price $70.00This versatile modern thin-trim gimbal with multi-directional adjustable swivel produces a high light output with minimal glare as a result of its ...
View full details -
Save $20.00
Commercial Electric 4-inch White Integrated LED Recessed Soffit Kit (4-Pack) (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $95.00Current price $75.00Skip the can-no installation of recessed housings anymore, Commercial Electric LED Easy-Up® Soffit lights (4-Pack) are LED powered recessed downlig...
View full details -
Save $251.00
DALS Lighting Inc. 10 Light Microspot Adjustable Recessed Down Light CCT (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $376.00Current price $125.00Providing contemporary and functional style to any space, the MSL Recessed Series is available in various styles and features. Along with the newes...
View full details -
Sale
Lotus LED Lights 6" 2 1/4" Regressed Light White (new)
Chilliwack$10.00Upgrade your home lighting with Lotus LED Lights! Our round, 17w, thin regressed LED light in sleek white offers easy installation and fits in just...
View full details