Electrical
Home electrical, industrial electrical and more
-
Save $60.00
4XEM 131ft/40m 8K Fiber HDMI Cable (New)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $150.00Current price $90.00Built with cutting-edge active technology, this unidirectional cable ensures seamless connectivity from source to display. Meeting HDMI 2.1 standa...
View full details -
Save $145.00
Siemens Value Pack Service Entrance Loadcentre 100A
AbbotsfordOriginal price $645.00Current price $500.00The 24/48 circuit combination service entrance loadcentre with 100amp main breaker is the smart choice when value and quick installation are of hig...
View full details -
Save $600.00
Oberon Model 3032 NetPoint Bollard
AbbotsfordOriginal price $800.00Current price $200.00This rotomolded polyethylene wireless access point bollard is designed to conceal and protect Wi-Fi access points, antennas, and network hardware i...
View full details -
Save $72.00
Schneider Electric Square D 60 Amp QO Hot Tub/Pool/Spa Pack (NEW)
ChilliwackOriginal price $287.00Current price $215.00Selecting an outdoor loadcentre for a hot tub, pool or spa has never been easier. The Square D QO Hot Tub/Pool/Spa Pack includes a QO Type 3R non-m...
View full details -
Save $150.00
Southwire 14/2 NMWU 150M Electrical Wire - Black (New)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $400.00Current price $250.00Manufactured using annealed (soft) copper conductors with compressed standing for stranded conductors; a heatresistant thermoplastic polyvinyl chlo...
View full details -
Save $218.00
Schneider Electric Square D 200 Amp 60 Spaces 80 Circuits Maximum Qwikpak Panel Package with Breakers (Used)
ChilliwackOriginal price $718.00Current price $500.00200 Amp, 60 Espaces 80 Circuits Maximum Qwikpak Panel Package with Breakers This product is a replacement for QP60200 1 Phase, 3 Wire, 120/240V...
View full details -
Save $59.00
Schneider Electric Square D Loadcentre QO 1 phase 32 spaces 54 circuits 125A main breaker PoN NEMA1 combo cover CSA (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $234.00Current price $175.00Service entrance panel with factory-installed 150A main breaker that connects to your electrical meter and distributes power throughout the home. F...
View full details -
Sale
Nextlite 2-Light LED Exit Sign
Langley$60.00Add this Red LED Exit Sign light to your commercial or industrial setting. Easily adjust the two light heads. With no bulbs to replace, this fixtur...
View full details -
Save $36.00
Digiwave Digital Outdoor TV Antenna
AbbotsfordOriginal price $111.00Current price $75.00Digiwave ANT5011 is a special new concept antenna for digital indoor and outdoor analog and terrestrial HDTV broadcasting reception. The antenna fe...
View full details -
Save $90.00
Siemens Circuit Breaker Load Center (New)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $265.00Current price $175.00Main Ampere Rating: 125 amp 24 Circuit 240 Volts 1 Phase Wiring Configuration: 3 Wire Number of Spaces: 48 Type: SEQ Application: For Residential ...
View full details -
Sale
Industrial Straight Electrical Connector
Burnaby Enterprise$400.00Killark-Hubbell Straight Electric Connector, UGRC Series Description: The ACCEPTOR® UGRC Connector complements UGP/UGR Plugs and Receptacles, as we...
View full details -
Save $331.00
Wiser Energy Smart Home Electricity Monitor Solar Kit Universal - Fits All Panel Brands(new)
Burnaby EnterpriseOriginal price $581.00Current price $250.00Wiser Energy System from Square D, is an integral part of any smart home. It helps you keep tabs on your home by notifying you when devices are on ...
View full details -
Save $129.00
D-Link COVR Whole Home Mesh Wi-Fi System (new)
Burnaby EnterpriseOriginal price $229.00Current price $100.00Whole home mesh Wi-Fi system delivers seamless and reliable coverage for up to 5000 square feet (465 square M. ) Extendable system is scalable to y...
View full details -
Save $40.00
Mysa Smart Thermostat for Electric Baseboard Heating V2 (NEW)
ChilliwackOriginal price $160.00Current price $120.00Keep your home cozy with the Mysa Smart Thermostat for Electric Baseboard Heating. Compatible with high-voltage electric heaters, this thermostat l...
View full details -
Save $165.00
60 Amp, 250 Volt 3-Phase, IEC 309-1 & 309-2, 3P, 4W, North American Pin & Sleeve Connector, Industrial Grade, IP67, Watertight, - Blue (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $365.00Current price $200.00Brand:Leviton® Amperage Rating:60 A Color:Blue Dimensions:4.41 in Dia x 11.26 in L Enclosure:IP67 Frequency Rating:50/60 Hz Grade:Indu...
View full details -
Save $172.99
8910DPA63V02 - Square D - 60 Amp Magnetic Contactor 60 Amp - 3 Pole - 600 Volt (New)
Burnaby EnterpriseOriginal price $322.99Current price $150.00Square D, Class 8910, type DPA6, definite purpose contactor, 25HP @ 230V, 30HP @ 460/575V, 3P, 3PH, 60A, 600V, complete with 120V coil Manufacture...
View full details -
Save $84.98
LEVITON 42IN ENCLOSURE WITHOUT COVER (new)
LangleyOriginal price $99.98Current price $15.00This enclosures terminate home-run wires from wall outlets and provide a distribution point for voice, data, and video wiring in a residence or mul...
View full details -
Save $114.00
Schneider Electric Homeline Loadcentre (Cover Only)
LangleyOriginal price $144.00Current price $30.00Efficiently and safely manage the electricity in your home with the Schneider Electric Homeline 60 Amp Main Breaker Loadcentre Panel 12 space(24 Ci...
View full details -
Save $54.00
RIDGID 12Ga. Heavy Duty Rubber Extension Cord 50Ft Lighted Fantail End
AbbotsfordOriginal price $179.00Current price $125.00Professional quality cord used for a variety of applications on the jobsite or on the farm. Super flexible and kink Free in extreme cold temperatur...
View full details -
Sale
BELDEN #AX104934 Patch Panel, 3U, Rack, SC, SCD, ST, FC Connector, 48 Fiber, 19.0 in. W x 4.9 in. H x 12.4 in. D, Black
Burnaby Enterprise$100.00Fiber Optic Patch Panels - Loaded: Type - Fiber Patch Panel; Mounting Style - Rack; Connector Type - SC, SCD, ST, FC; Fiber Count - 48; Size - Rack...
View full details -
Save $125.00
Siemens 40A 2 Pole 120/240V Blue-Line Breaker
LangleyOriginal price $250.00Current price $125.00For Use In ITE Blue-Line Loadcentres Only. SG 1" Module Breaker 10kA Interrupting Rating Plug-In Type
-
Save $97.00
Microlectric Overhead/Underground meter socket king size 100 A 600 V (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $197.00Current price $100.00Microlectric 100 A 600 V meter socket with aluminum tunnel connectors, insulated neutral, and 6-1/0 AWG conductor range—Canadian-made quality trust...
View full details -
Save $99.00
Microlectric Mast Kit 200 Amp (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $219.00Current price $120.00Service entrance mast installation kit. J.T 200 AMP For 2-1/2" O.D. service entrance mast Made In Canada with domestic and imported parts
-
Save $65.00
Armacost Lighting 100-Watt 24-Volt DC Transformer Standard Power Supply
ChilliwackOriginal price $125.00Current price $60.00Power your LED lighting installation with the reliable and efficient Armacost Lighting 100-Watt 24-Volt DC Transformer Standard Power Supply. Desig...
View full details -
Save $5,060.00
Infratech Control Panel (New)
Burnaby EnterpriseOriginal price $5,360.00Current price $300.00Infratech's three custom control options offer the following benefits: – Intensity control from zero to 100%, to ensure ultimate comfort and conser...
View full details -
Save $30.00
1.5 ft. 14-30P 4-Prong Dryer Plug to 6-30R 3-Prong 30 Amp 250 Volt HVAC Female Adapter
AbbotsfordOriginal price $90.00Current price $60.00This AC WORKS brand adapter [S1430630-018] is very durable with a flexible design. It is a NEMA 14-30P to NEMA 6-30R. The NEMA 14-30P is a 30 Amp, ...
View full details -
Save $54.00
Southwire 50 ft. In Line GFCI Cord 14/3 SJTW-A 120V/15A
AbbotsfordOriginal price $129.00Current price $75.00Excellent for industrial plant maintenance, equipment service and construction site applications. Applications include: High Pressure Sprayer Washe...
View full details -
Save $122.00
Rheem/Resideo Natural Gas Control Thermostat for Performance Series Electric Water Heater
AbbotsfordOriginal price $372.00Current price $250.00Easily repair your water heater rather than replace it with a gas control assembly. This gas control assembly is used to service the Rheem Performa...
View full details -
Save $105.00
STELPRO Mirage Convector Black 1500W 240V Built-In Electronic Thermostat (new)
ChilliwackOriginal price $405.00Current price $300.00The new Mirage convector has a modern and discreet look with high efficiency. It comes with a precise integrated electronic thermostat or without o...
View full details -
Save $151.00
Eaton 30 Amp BR Type 2-Pole GFCI Breaker with Self-Test (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $251.00Current price $100.00Type BR Single-Pole 30-Amp Ground Fault Plug-In Circuit Breaker. TT GFCI breaker is provided with an auto-monitoring function that will allow for...
View full details -
Save $28.00
GMS-32H 8A Starter (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $88.00Current price $60.00GMS32H8A starter. Manual motor. GMS series. 32AF frame size, high breaking size. TT
-
Save $157.00
75w Standard Pro-Series Transformer (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $357.00Current price $200.00This 75 watt Pro-Series Transformer features 12v and 15v multi-tap outputs. A modular timer and photocell are available. TT Finish: Stainles...
View full details -
Save $50.00
CC22SA120 Magnetic Contactor (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $100.00Current price $50.00CC22SA120 contactor. Magnetic midi-contactor. CC series, AC type with screw terminal. 22 amp, 3 pole, 120V coil. TT
-
Save $79.00
30 Amp GFCI Circuit Breaker (new)
AbbotsfordOriginal price $179.00Current price $100.00This Eaton 30 amp GFCI breaker is a Ground Fault Current Interrupters (GFCIs) which provide superior safety over a standard electrical outlet in ar...
View full details -
Save $65.00
Square D Sub Panel Plug-on Neutral Loadcentre with 12 Spaces, 24 Circuits Maximum (New)
ChilliwackOriginal price $125.00Current price $60.00The Square D Sub Panel Plug-on Neutral Loadcentre offers reliable power distribution with 12 spaces and supports up to 24 circuits. Designed for e...
View full details -
Save $175.00
Whole Home Surge protection Device for Coaxial, Telephone & 20/240VAC, 80 kA, 1 phase, 3 wire
ChilliwackOriginal price $350.00Current price $175.00Investing in whole-home, multi-path surge protection is cost-effective compared to the expense of replacing damaged devices. Often, the cost to rep...
View full details